Author Topic: set-up database connection in RTM  (Read 1194 times)

Offline dwsudheer

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Join Date: Jun 2007
  • Posts: 48
  • Forum Citizenship: +0/-3
set-up database connection in RTM
« on: 01 Mar 2014 12:00:02 pm »
Hi,

How do we set-up database connection in RTM?

Thanks in Advance

Thanks

Online MFGF

  • Never knowingly correct
  • Super Moderator
  • Statesman
  • ******
  • Join Date: Jul 2005
  • Posts: 9,694
  • Forum Citizenship: +585/-9
  • Cognos Software Muppet
Re: set-up database connection in RTM
« Reply #1 on: 03 Mar 2014 03:38:27 pm »
Meep!

 


       
Twittear